Langärmeliger Pullover mit gemischten Streifen

Langärmeliger Pullover mit gemischten Streifen

Long-sleeve crew-neck pullover featuring a clean monochrome stripe design with a combination of horizontal sleeve stripes and vertical body stripes for a modern contrast effect. Knitted in a soft blended yarn containing acrylic, lyocell, linen and nylon, the style offers a lightweight hand feel with subtle natural texture. Finished with a straight hem and relaxed silhouette, this versatile pullover delivers an easy contemporary look suitable for casual everyday wear.

The blend combines the best of each fiber: Lyocell and linen bring breathability, softness and a cool hand‑feel; acrylic ensures shape retention and easy care; nylon adds strength and durability for long‑term wear. Easy to pair with jeans, trousers or skirts for office, commuting, weekend outings and spring‑autumn layering.

  • Fabric: 48% Acrylic, 22% Lyocell, 12% Linen, 18% Nylon
  • Pattern: Cream base with black mixed stripes (vertical body / horizontal sleeves)
  • Neckline: Crew Neck
  • Sleeve: Long Sleeve
  • Hem: Ribbed Bottom Hem
  • Fit: Relaxed regular fit
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Style No: TS809

Composition: 48%Acrylic 22%Lyocell 12%Linen 18%Nylon

Craftsmanship Description: Stripe

Mixed Direction Stripe Crew-Neck Pullover

One-Stop Solution

√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance

Time Is Gold

√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours

Vom Prototyp zum Produkt Dienstleistungen

Kompletter Kettenservice für einzigartige Strickwaren, die alle Ihre einzigartigen Bedürfnisse erfüllen

Individuelles Strickwarendesign

  • Professionelles Musterdesign für Marken
  • Marktfähige Lösungen für Strickwaren
  • Volle Unterstützung vom Konzept bis zum Endprodukt

Digital- und Siebdruck

  • Hohe Farbechtheit
  • klare Musterdetails
  • Alle Maschenstoffe sind umweltfreundlich
  • Individueller Vollfarbdruck verfügbar

Patchwork-Strickwaren

  • Einzigartiges Patchwork-Design in Farbe und Material
  • Präzise Nähte mit hochwertigen
  • Unverwechselbare Stile für Modemarken schaffen

Vollketten-Produktion

  • Flexible MOQ für Marken oder Großhändler
  • Gewährleistet gleichbleibende Produktqualität
  • Hohe Produktionsgeschwindigkeit und Effizienz

Kontakt

From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.