Langärmeliger Pullover mit gemischten Streifen
Langärmeliger Pullover mit gemischten Streifen
Long-sleeve crew-neck pullover featuring a clean monochrome stripe design with a combination of horizontal sleeve stripes and vertical body stripes for a modern contrast effect. Knitted in a soft blended yarn containing acrylic, lyocell, linen and nylon, the style offers a lightweight hand feel with subtle natural texture. Finished with a straight hem and relaxed silhouette, this versatile pullover delivers an easy contemporary look suitable for casual everyday wear.
The blend combines the best of each fiber: Lyocell and linen bring breathability, softness and a cool hand‑feel; acrylic ensures shape retention and easy care; nylon adds strength and durability for long‑term wear. Easy to pair with jeans, trousers or skirts for office, commuting, weekend outings and spring‑autumn layering.
- Fabric: 48% Acrylic, 22% Lyocell, 12% Linen, 18% Nylon
- Pattern: Cream base with black mixed stripes (vertical body / horizontal sleeves)
- Neckline: Crew Neck
- Sleeve: Long Sleeve
- Hem: Ribbed Bottom Hem
- Fit: Relaxed regular fit
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Style No: TS809
Composition: 48%Acrylic 22%Lyocell 12%Linen 18%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Stripe
Mixed Direction Stripe Crew-Neck Pullover
FAST CONTACT
One-Stop Solution
√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance
Time Is Gold
√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours
Vom Prototyp zum Produkt Dienstleistungen
Kompletter Kettenservice für einzigartige Strickwaren, die alle Ihre einzigartigen Bedürfnisse erfüllen
Individuelles Strickwarendesign
- Professionelles Musterdesign für Marken
- Marktfähige Lösungen für Strickwaren
- Volle Unterstützung vom Konzept bis zum Endprodukt
Digital- und Siebdruck
- Hohe Farbechtheit
- klare Musterdetails
- Alle Maschenstoffe sind umweltfreundlich
- Individueller Vollfarbdruck verfügbar
Patchwork-Strickwaren
- Einzigartiges Patchwork-Design in Farbe und Material
- Präzise Nähte mit hochwertigen
- Unverwechselbare Stile für Modemarken schaffen
Vollketten-Produktion
- Flexible MOQ für Marken oder Großhändler
- Gewährleistet gleichbleibende Produktqualität
- Hohe Produktionsgeschwindigkeit und Effizienz
Kontakt
From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.


