Henley-Shirt aus Wollmischung mit Rippbündchen
Henley-Shirt aus Wollmischung mit Rippbündchen
This sleek ribbed henley top blends 33% Wool, 47% Polyester, and 20% Acrylic for a soft, structured feel with lasting shape retention. The partial button placket and split neck add refined detail, while the slim fit creates a flattering, tailored silhouette—ideal for layering or standalone wear in transitional seasons.
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Style No: TX2656
Composition: 33%Wool + 47%Polyester + 20%Acrylic
Craftsmanship Description: Single jersey
Classic henley half-button split V neck design
Fine tight ribbed knit, smooth cashmere-blend soft yarn
Figure-flattering slim fitted silhouette
Full-length ribbed long sleeves & cuffs
Versatile base layer for coats, blazers, jeans & tailored trousers
FAST CONTACT
One-Stop Solution
√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance
Time Is Gold
√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours
Vom Prototyp zum Produkt Dienstleistungen
Kompletter Kettenservice für einzigartige Strickwaren, die alle Ihre einzigartigen Bedürfnisse erfüllen
Individuelles Strickwarendesign
- Professionelles Musterdesign für Marken
- Marktfähige Lösungen für Strickwaren
- Volle Unterstützung vom Konzept bis zum Endprodukt
Digital- und Siebdruck
- Hohe Farbechtheit
- klare Musterdetails
- Alle Maschenstoffe sind umweltfreundlich
- Individueller Vollfarbdruck verfügbar
Patchwork-Strickwaren
- Einzigartiges Patchwork-Design in Farbe und Material
- Präzise Nähte mit hochwertigen
- Unverwechselbare Stile für Modemarken schaffen
Vollketten-Produktion
- Flexible MOQ für Marken oder Großhändler
- Gewährleistet gleichbleibende Produktqualität
- Hohe Produktionsgeschwindigkeit und Effizienz
Kontakt
From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.


