Henley-Shirt aus Wollmischung mit Rippbündchen

Henley-Shirt aus Wollmischung mit Rippbündchen

This sleek ribbed henley top blends 33% Wool, 47% Polyester, and 20% Acrylic for a soft, structured feel with lasting shape retention. The partial button placket and split neck add refined detail, while the slim fit creates a flattering, tailored silhouette—ideal for layering or standalone wear in transitional seasons.

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Style No: TX2656

Composition: 33%Wool + 47%Polyester + 20%Acrylic

Craftsmanship Description: Single jersey

Classic henley half-button split V neck design
Fine tight ribbed knit, smooth cashmere-blend soft yarn
Figure-flattering slim fitted silhouette
Full-length ribbed long sleeves & cuffs
Versatile base layer for coats, blazers, jeans & tailored trousers

One-Stop Solution

√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance

Time Is Gold

√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours

Vom Prototyp zum Produkt Dienstleistungen

Kompletter Kettenservice für einzigartige Strickwaren, die alle Ihre einzigartigen Bedürfnisse erfüllen

Individuelles Strickwarendesign

  • Professionelles Musterdesign für Marken
  • Marktfähige Lösungen für Strickwaren
  • Volle Unterstützung vom Konzept bis zum Endprodukt

Digital- und Siebdruck

  • Hohe Farbechtheit
  • klare Musterdetails
  • Alle Maschenstoffe sind umweltfreundlich
  • Individueller Vollfarbdruck verfügbar

Patchwork-Strickwaren

  • Einzigartiges Patchwork-Design in Farbe und Material
  • Präzise Nähte mit hochwertigen
  • Unverwechselbare Stile für Modemarken schaffen

Vollketten-Produktion

  • Flexible MOQ für Marken oder Großhändler
  • Gewährleistet gleichbleibende Produktqualität
  • Hohe Produktionsgeschwindigkeit und Effizienz

Kontakt

From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.