Poncho en maille métallisée avec fermeture éclair

Poncho en maille métallisée avec fermeture éclair

Elevate your cold-weather style with this sophisticated knit poncho, featuring a sleek quarter-zip mock neck and textured horizontal ribbing. The blend of 15% Acrylic, 52% Nylon, and 33% Wool delivers exceptional softness, warmth, and a comfortable drape. Accented with sparkling Lurex threads for a subtle luminous finish, this poncho offers effortless elegance and versatile layering.

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Style No : TX2673

Composition : 1. 100%Lurex; 2. 15%Acrylic 52%Nylon 33%Wool

Craftsmanship Description : Single jersey

GG : 7

Crafted from metallic-thread knit fabric for a subtle sheen, this poncho features a stand collar and full-zip front closure for easy wear and wind protection. Its relaxed cape silhouette offers a comfortable fit, while the textured diagonal knit adds visual depth. With a naturally draped hem, it exudes effortless elegance. Versatile enough to layer over everyday outfits, it is a practical yet stylish outerwear staple for fall and winter.

One-Stop Solution

√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance

Time Is Gold

√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours

Du prototype au produit Services

Service de chaîne complète pour des tricots uniques afin de répondre à tous vos besoins uniques

Conception de tricots sur mesure

  • Conception professionnelle de modèles pour les marques
  • Solutions commercialisables pour les tricots
  • Soutien complet de la conception au produit final

Impression numérique et sérigraphie

  • Grande solidité des couleurs
  • des détails clairs sur le modèle
  • Tous les tissus tricotés sont respectueux de l'environnement
  • Impression personnalisée en couleur disponible

Tricots en patchwork

  • Design unique de patchwork de couleurs et de matériaux
  • Piqûre précise avec des fils de haute qualité
  • Créer des styles distinctifs pour les marques de mode

Production en chaîne complète

  • MOQ flexible pour les marques ou les grossistes
  • Garantir une qualité constante des produits
  • Vitesse de production et efficacité élevées

Nous contacter

From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.