Poncho en maille métallisée avec fermeture éclair
Poncho en maille métallisée avec fermeture éclair
Elevate your cold-weather style with this sophisticated knit poncho, featuring a sleek quarter-zip mock neck and textured horizontal ribbing. The blend of 15% Acrylic, 52% Nylon, and 33% Wool delivers exceptional softness, warmth, and a comfortable drape. Accented with sparkling Lurex threads for a subtle luminous finish, this poncho offers effortless elegance and versatile layering.
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Style No : TX2673
Composition : 1. 100%Lurex; 2. 15%Acrylic 52%Nylon 33%Wool
Craftsmanship Description : Single jersey
GG : 7
Crafted from metallic-thread knit fabric for a subtle sheen, this poncho features a stand collar and full-zip front closure for easy wear and wind protection. Its relaxed cape silhouette offers a comfortable fit, while the textured diagonal knit adds visual depth. With a naturally draped hem, it exudes effortless elegance. Versatile enough to layer over everyday outfits, it is a practical yet stylish outerwear staple for fall and winter.
FAST CONTACT
One-Stop Solution
√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance
Time Is Gold
√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours
Du prototype au produit Services
Service de chaîne complète pour des tricots uniques afin de répondre à tous vos besoins uniques
Conception de tricots sur mesure
- Conception professionnelle de modèles pour les marques
- Solutions commercialisables pour les tricots
- Soutien complet de la conception au produit final
Impression numérique et sérigraphie
- Grande solidité des couleurs
- des détails clairs sur le modèle
- Tous les tissus tricotés sont respectueux de l'environnement
- Impression personnalisée en couleur disponible
Tricots en patchwork
- Design unique de patchwork de couleurs et de matériaux
- Piqûre précise avec des fils de haute qualité
- Créer des styles distinctifs pour les marques de mode
Production en chaîne complète
- MOQ flexible pour les marques ou les grossistes
- Garantir une qualité constante des produits
- Vitesse de production et efficacité élevées
Nous contacter
From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.


