Showing 17–32 of 150 results

  • Black Turtleneck Floral Knit Sweater

    Black Turtleneck Floral Knit Sweater

    Style No: XF230635

    Composition: 95%Cotton + 5%Cashmere

    Craftsmanship Description: Intarsia

    Classic high ribbed turtleneck collar
    Bold abstract floral intarsia jacquard pattern
    Relaxed loose fit for comfy layering
    Ribbed cuffs & hem to lock warmth
    Matches trousers, skirts, jeans perfectly

  • Black White Colorblock V-Neck Belted Knit Top

    Black White Colorblock V-Neck Belted Knit Top

    Style No: F2615

    Composition: 72%Viscose + 28%PBT

    Craftsmanship Description: Full Needle Contrast-color

    Contrast black & white asymmetrical color block splicing design
    Sharp tailored deep V neck, loose cap short sleeves
    Wrap silhouette with matching fabric side tie & side split hem
    Premium smooth interlock knit fabric, stretch soft drape

  • Black White Crochet Floral Square Knit Cardigan

    Black White Crochet Floral Square Knit Cardigan

    Style No : XWCH2601

    Composition :100%Cotton

    Craftsmanship Description : Embroidery

    This knit cardigan showcases intricate square crochet and floral patterns in a timeless black-and-white palette, evoking a refined, vintage charm. Crafted from soft knit fabric, it offers lightweight comfort with a round neckline and button-front closure. The short-sleeve silhouette makes it a versatile, elegant layering piece for warmer days.

  • Black White Stripe Fringe Hem Sleeveless Knit Mini Dress

    Black White Stripe Fringe Hem Sleeveless Knit Mini Dress

    STYLE NO:

    XF-A51

    COMPOSITION:

    63%Viscose, 37%Nylon

  • Blue and Ivory Cable Knit Sleeveless Vest

    Blue and Ivory Cable Knit Sleeveless Vest

    Style No: TS3498

    Composition : 100%Cotton

    Craftsmanship Description : Cable knit

    A soft sleeveless knit vest designed with a blue and ivory cable-knit pattern for a fresh, vintage-inspired feel. The ribbed neckline, armholes, and hem add structure and comfort. Ideal for layering over shirts, T-shirts, or lightweight tops, making it a versatile piece for casual, preppy, or transitional outfits.

  • Bright Yellow Knit Culottes

    Bright Yellow Knit Culottes

    Style No:F2690

    Composition:65%Viscose  + 35%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description:Full Needle

  • Brown Beige Giraffe Jacquard 3/4 Sleeve Knit Cardigan for Women

    Brown Beige Giraffe Jacquard 3/4 Sleeve Knit Cardigan for Women

    Style No : 10D119

    Composition : 65%Viscose, 35%Polyamide

    Craftsmanship Description : Jacquard

    Shop the Brown & Beige Giraffe Jacquard 3/4 Sleeve Knit Cardigan, featuring a textured jacquard knit, chic animal-inspired pattern, and versatile everyday style for women.

  • Brown Striped Button Henley Knit Top

    Brown Striped Button Henley Knit Top

    Style No: TS9768

    Composition: 33%RWS Merino Wool + 47%Recycled Polyester + 20% Acrylic

    Craftsmanship Description: Striped Rib Knit

    Modern and fashionable appearance
    Soft and comfortable feel
    Versatile for different occasions
    Easy to create casual outfits
    Suitable for daily and travel wear

     

  • Brown V-Neck Knit Sweater with Contrast Color Trim

    Brown V-Neck Knit Sweater with Contrast Color Trim

    Style No: 2616

    Composition: 10%Wool + 40%Viscose + 30%Acrylic + 20%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Single jersey

    Premium soft knit fabric
    Classic V-neck with contrast color trim
    Preppy striped design
    Relaxed fit for all-day comfort
    Versatile for daily and office wear
    Easy to match with various bottoms
    Durable knit construction

  • Burgundy Marble Print Batwing Long Sleeve Top

    Burgundy Marble Print Batwing Long Sleeve Top

    Style No:XFPOL15

    Composition: 30%Alpaca + 30%Wool + 40%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description:  Digital Print

    Artistic ink wash gradient marble print, unique abstract maroon-pink tone
    Soft lightweight sheer knit fabric, skin-friendly & breathable
    Flattering wide boat neck, loose dolman long sleeve silhouette
    Moderate relaxed fit, drapes smoothly to hide body flaws
    Easy match with wide leg pants, slacks, jeans & skirts for smart casual outfits

  • Cashmere-Wool Blend Brushed Polo Top

    Cashmere-Wool Blend Brushed Polo Top

    Style No: TX2652

    Composition: 95%Wool + 5%Cashmere

    Craftsmanship Description: Brushed cashmere

    Preppy classic polo lapel collar with two matching placket buttons
    Plush fuzzy mohair-blend knit, cloud-like soft fluffy texture
    Short sleeve cropped tailored silhouette, neat fitted waist hem
    Warm caramel neutral tone, versatile all-match color

  • Classic 3/4 Sleeve Cardigan

    Classic 3/4 Sleeve Cardigan

    Style No: TS902

    Composition: 65%VISCOSE 35%NYLON

    Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey

    Fine-Gauge 3/4 Sleeve Button Cardigan

    This women’s knit cardigan is crafted from a premium fabric composition: 65% Viscose, 35% Nylon, delivering a silky‑smooth hand‑feel with natural drape.
    Designed in a classic light‑grey tone with a clean round neckline, it fastens with a row of neat white buttons down the front placket. Flattering 3/4‑length sleeves keep the look elegant and practical, while the regular relaxed fit layers easily over tops, blouses or dresses.

  • Colorblock Stripe Crew Neck Knit Vest

    Colorblock Stripe Crew Neck Knit Vest

    Style No : F2722

    Composition : 70%Acrylic, 30%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description : Plain rib

    Crafted from colorblock stripe knit fabric, this vest features a classic off-white and black palette with a layered stripe design that exudes a retro French charm. The crew neck with contrast binding frames the shoulders cleanly, while the slightly tailored fit hugs the silhouette comfortably without feeling restrictive. Effortlessly minimalist when worn alone, it adds a relaxed touch when layered over shirts or blazers, making it a versatile staple for everyday and office wear in warmer seasons.
  • Contrast Detail Wool Blend Zip Jacke

    Contrast Detail Wool Blend Zip Jacke

    Style No : PE01

    Composition : 1. 10%Laine 30%Viscose 30%Nylon 30%Acrylique ; 2. 30%Viscose 70% Polyester

    Craftsmanship Description : Flat rib combined with woven fabric

    GG : 13

    Crafted from a wool blend fabric, this jacket delivers soft warmth and a smooth drape. The stand collar and full-zip closure ensure easy wear and a sleek silhouette. Contrast panels on the upper chest are outlined with visible stitching, while dual chest pockets add functional and utilitarian appeal. The relaxed fit suits various body types, making it a versatile outerwear piece that balances warmth and edgy style for fall and winter.

  • Contrast Trim Fringe Pullover

    Contrast Trim Fringe Pullover

    Style No: TS601

    Composition: 63%Viscose 37%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Pointelle + Links

    Crew-neck long-sleeve pullover featuring vertical pointelle texture, contrast link-stitch trims at cuffs and hem, and fringe detailing.

  • Crochet-Look Button Cardigan

    Crochet-Look Button Cardigan

    Style No: TS905

    Composition: 100%Cotton

    Craftsmanship Description: Crochet-look stitch

    Cotton Crochet-Look Openwork Cardigan

    This women’s cardigan is crafted from 100% premium cotton yarn, knitted with a delicate crochet‑look openwork pattern all over the body. The fine mesh‑style hollow texture creates an airy, lace‑like visual that is both feminine and elegant.