Resultaat 17–32 van de 161 resultaten wordt getoond
-


Artikelnummer: XF230635
Composition: 95%Cotton + 5%Cashmere
Beschrijving van het ambacht: Intarsia
Klassieke coltrui met hoge ribboord
Opvallend abstract bloemenpatroon in intarsia-jacquard
Ontspannen, losse pasvorm voor comfortabel combineren
Geribde manchetten en zoom om de warmte vast te houden
Past perfect bij broeken, rokken en jeans
-


Style No: F2615
Composition: 72%Viscose + 28%PBT
Craftsmanship Description: Full Needle Contrast-color
Contrast black & white asymmetrical color block splicing design
Sharp tailored deep V neck, loose cap short sleeves
Wrap silhouette with matching fabric side tie & side split hem
Premium smooth interlock knit fabric, stretch soft drape
-


Style No : XWCH2601
Composition :100%Cotton
Craftsmanship Description : Embroidery
This knit cardigan showcases intricate square crochet and floral patterns in a timeless black-and-white palette, evoking a refined, vintage charm. Crafted from soft knit fabric, it offers lightweight comfort with a round neckline and button-front closure. The short-sleeve silhouette makes it a versatile, elegant layering piece for warmer days.
-


STIJLNUMMER:
XF-A51
SAMENSTELLING:
63%Viscose, 37%Nylon
-


Artikelnummer: TS3498
Samenstelling: 100%-katoen
Beschrijving van het vakmanschap: kabelpatroon
Een zacht, mouwloos gebreid vest met een blauw en ivoorkleurig kabelpatroon voor een frisse, vintage-geïnspireerde look. De geribde halslijn, armsgaten en zoom zorgen voor structuur en draagcomfort. Ideaal om over overhemden, T-shirts of luchtige tops te dragen, waardoor het een veelzijdig kledingstuk is voor casual, preppy of tussenseizoenoutfits.
-


Style No:F2690
Composition:65%Viscose + 35%Nylon
Beschrijving van het vakmanschap: Volledige naald
-


Style No : 10D119
Composition : 65%Viscose, 35%Polyamide
Beschrijving van het vakmanschap: Jacquard
Shop the Brown & Beige Giraffe Jacquard 3/4 Sleeve Knit Cardigan, featuring a textured jacquard knit, chic animal-inspired pattern, and versatile everyday style for women.
-


Style No: TS9768
Composition: 33%RWS Merino Wool + 47%Recycled Polyester + 20% Acrylic
Craftsmanship Description: Striped Rib Knit
Modern and fashionable appearance
Soft and comfortable feel
Versatile for different occasions
Easy to create casual outfits
Suitable for daily and travel wear
-


Artikelnummer: 2616
Composition: 10%Wool + 40%Viscose + 30%Acrylic + 20%Nylon
Beschrijving van het vakmanschap: Single jersey
Hoogwaardige, zachte gebreide stof
Klassieke V-hals met contrasterende rand
Preppy gestreept ontwerp
Een ruime pasvorm voor comfort de hele dag door
Veelzijdig, geschikt voor dagelijks gebruik en op kantoor
Gemakkelijk te combineren met verschillende broeken
Duurzame gebreide constructie
-


Style No:XFPOL15
Composition: 30%Alpaca + 30%Wool + 40%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Digital Print
Artistic ink wash gradient marble print, unique abstract maroon-pink tone
Soft lightweight sheer knit fabric, skin-friendly & breathable
Flattering wide boat neck, loose dolman long sleeve silhouette
Moderate relaxed fit, drapes smoothly to hide body flaws
Easy match with wide leg pants, slacks, jeans & skirts for smart casual outfits
-


Style No: TX2652
Composition: 95%Wool + 5%Cashmere
Craftsmanship Description: Brushed cashmere
Preppy classic polo lapel collar with two matching placket buttons
Plush fuzzy mohair-blend knit, cloud-like soft fluffy texture
Short sleeve cropped tailored silhouette, neat fitted waist hem
Warm caramel neutral tone, versatile all-match color
-


Style No: TS902
Composition: 65%VISCOSE 35%NYLON
Beschrijving van het vakmanschap: Single Jersey
Fine-Gauge 3/4 Sleeve Button Cardigan
This women’s knit cardigan is crafted from a premium fabric composition: 65% Viscose, 35% Nylon, delivering a silky‑smooth hand‑feel with natural drape.
Designed in a classic light‑grey tone with a clean round neckline, it fastens with a row of neat white buttons down the front placket. Flattering 3/4‑length sleeves keep the look elegant and practical, while the regular relaxed fit layers easily over tops, blouses or dresses.
-


Artikelnummer: F2722
Composition : 70%Acrylic, 30%Nylon
Beschrijving van het vakmanschap: effen ribbelpatroon
Dit vest is vervaardigd uit gebreide stof met kleurblokken en strepen en heeft een klassiek off-white en zwart kleurenpalet met een gelaagd streepmotief dat een retro Franse charme uitstraalt. De ronde hals met contrasterende bies omlijst de schouders strak, terwijl de licht getailleerde pasvorm het silhouet comfortabel omhult zonder te knellen. Op zichzelf gedragen straalt het vest een moeiteloze minimalistische stijl uit, terwijl het in combinatie met overhemden of blazers een ontspannen toets toevoegt. Dit maakt het een veelzijdig basisstuk voor zowel dagelijks gebruik als op kantoor tijdens de warmere seizoenen.
-


Style No : PE01
Composition : 1. 10%Laine 30%Viscose 30%Nylon 30%Acrylique ; 2. 30%Viscose 70% Polyester
Craftsmanship Description : Flat rib combined with woven fabric
GG : 13
Crafted from a wool blend fabric, this jacket delivers soft warmth and a smooth drape. The stand collar and full-zip closure ensure easy wear and a sleek silhouette. Contrast panels on the upper chest are outlined with visible stitching, while dual chest pockets add functional and utilitarian appeal. The relaxed fit suits various body types, making it a versatile outerwear piece that balances warmth and edgy style for fall and winter.
-


Style No: TS601
Composition: 63%Viscose 37%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Pointelle + Links
Crew-neck long-sleeve pullover featuring vertical pointelle texture, contrast link-stitch trims at cuffs and hem, and fringe detailing.
-


Style No: TS905
Samenstelling: 100%-katoen
Craftsmanship Description: Crochet-look stitch
Cotton Crochet-Look Openwork Cardigan
This women’s cardigan is crafted from 100% premium cotton yarn, knitted with a delicate crochet‑look openwork pattern all over the body. The fine mesh‑style hollow texture creates an airy, lace‑like visual that is both feminine and elegant.