Top met drapering en col, van lurexbreisel

Top met drapering en col, van lurexbreisel

This sleek sleeveless turtleneck top blends modern design with subtle luxury. Crafted from a 15% Acrylic, 52% Nylon, 33% Wool blend infused with shimmering Lurex threads, it offers a soft, stretchy feel and luminous finish. The asymmetric draped wrap detail cinches the waist for a tailored silhouette, while the ribbed turtleneck adds polished warmth—perfect for elevating day-to-night looks.

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Style No: TX2674

Composition: 1. 100%Lurex
2. 15%Acrylic 52%Nylon 33%Wool

Craftsmanship Description:Single jersey

Crafted from lurex-infused knit fabric for a subtle sheen, this sleeveless top features a chic turtleneck and artful draped twist detailing at the front. The cinched waist and asymmetric hem enhance the silhouette with a refined, modern edge. Designed for versatile styling year-round, it stands out worn alone or layered under outerwear, making it a sophisticated statement piece for contemporary looks.

One-Stop Solution

√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance

Time Is Gold

√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours

Van prototype tot product

Volledige service voor unieke gebreide kleding om aan al uw unieke behoeften te voldoen

Breiwerk op maat

  • Professioneel patroonontwerp voor merken
  • Verhandelbare gebreide oplossingen
  • Volledige ondersteuning van concept tot eindproduct

Digitaal en zeefdruk

  • Hoge kleurechtheid
  • duidelijke patroondetails
  • Alle gebreide stoffen zijn milieuvriendelijk
  • Vierkleurendruk op maat beschikbaar

Patchwork breigoed

  • Uniek kleur & materiaal patchwork ontwerp
  • Nauwkeurig stikwerk met hoge kwaliteit
  • Creëer onderscheidende stijlen voor modemerken

Volledige ketenproductie

  • Flexibele MOQ voor merken of groothandelaars
  • Zorgt voor een consistente productkwaliteit
  • Hoge productiesnelheid en efficiëntie

Neem contact met ons op

From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.