Top met drapering en col, van lurexbreisel
Top met drapering en col, van lurexbreisel
This sleek sleeveless turtleneck top blends modern design with subtle luxury. Crafted from a 15% Acrylic, 52% Nylon, 33% Wool blend infused with shimmering Lurex threads, it offers a soft, stretchy feel and luminous finish. The asymmetric draped wrap detail cinches the waist for a tailored silhouette, while the ribbed turtleneck adds polished warmth—perfect for elevating day-to-night looks.
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Style No: TX2674
Composition: 1. 100%Lurex
2. 15%Acrylic 52%Nylon 33%Wool
Craftsmanship Description:Single jersey
Crafted from lurex-infused knit fabric for a subtle sheen, this sleeveless top features a chic turtleneck and artful draped twist detailing at the front. The cinched waist and asymmetric hem enhance the silhouette with a refined, modern edge. Designed for versatile styling year-round, it stands out worn alone or layered under outerwear, making it a sophisticated statement piece for contemporary looks.
FAST CONTACT
One-Stop Solution
√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance
Time Is Gold
√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours
Van prototype tot product
Volledige service voor unieke gebreide kleding om aan al uw unieke behoeften te voldoen
Breiwerk op maat
- Professioneel patroonontwerp voor merken
- Verhandelbare gebreide oplossingen
- Volledige ondersteuning van concept tot eindproduct
Digitaal en zeefdruk
- Hoge kleurechtheid
- duidelijke patroondetails
- Alle gebreide stoffen zijn milieuvriendelijk
- Vierkleurendruk op maat beschikbaar
Patchwork breigoed
- Uniek kleur & materiaal patchwork ontwerp
- Nauwkeurig stikwerk met hoge kwaliteit
- Creëer onderscheidende stijlen voor modemerken
Volledige ketenproductie
- Flexibele MOQ voor merken of groothandelaars
- Zorgt voor een consistente productkwaliteit
- Hoge productiesnelheid en efficiëntie
Neem contact met ons op
From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.

