Zweiteiliges Set aus grauer Strickweste und Hemd

Grey Knit Vest & Shirt Two-Piece Set

This women’s two-piece knit set includes a wool-blend vest (35% Polyester, 35% Acrylic, 20% Nylon, 10% Wool) and a 100% polyester striped shirt. With a classic crewneck, side button detail, and matching pleated skirt, it offers soft warmth, structured fit, and effortless layering for everyday wear.

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Style No: TX2606

Composition: 1. 35%Polyester + 35%Acrylic + 20%Nylon + 10%Wool
2. 100%Polyester

Craftsmanship Description: Full Needle

Solid dark heather grey sleeveless knit vest, preppy layering essential
Standard crew ribbed neckline, wide ribbed armhole trim
Decorative 3-button detail at side ribbed waist hem for tailored shape
Medium-weight soft warm blended knit yarn, non-itch comfortable texture

One-Stop Solution

√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance

Time Is Gold

√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours

Vom Prototyp zum Produkt Dienstleistungen

Kompletter Kettenservice für einzigartige Strickwaren, die alle Ihre einzigartigen Bedürfnisse erfüllen

Individuelles Strickwarendesign

  • Professionelles Musterdesign für Marken
  • Marktfähige Lösungen für Strickwaren
  • Volle Unterstützung vom Konzept bis zum Endprodukt

Digital- und Siebdruck

  • Hohe Farbechtheit
  • klare Musterdetails
  • Alle Maschenstoffe sind umweltfreundlich
  • Individueller Vollfarbdruck verfügbar

Patchwork-Strickwaren

  • Einzigartiges Patchwork-Design in Farbe und Material
  • Präzise Nähte mit hochwertigen
  • Unverwechselbare Stile für Modemarken schaffen

Vollketten-Produktion

  • Flexible MOQ für Marken oder Großhändler
  • Gewährleistet gleichbleibende Produktqualität
  • Hohe Produktionsgeschwindigkeit und Effizienz

Kontakt

From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.