Zweiteiliges Set aus grauer Strickweste und Hemd
Grey Knit Vest & Shirt Two-Piece Set
This women’s two-piece knit set includes a wool-blend vest (35% Polyester, 35% Acrylic, 20% Nylon, 10% Wool) and a 100% polyester striped shirt. With a classic crewneck, side button detail, and matching pleated skirt, it offers soft warmth, structured fit, and effortless layering for everyday wear.
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Style No: TX2606
Composition: 1. 35%Polyester + 35%Acrylic + 20%Nylon + 10%Wool
2. 100%Polyester
Craftsmanship Description: Full Needle
Solid dark heather grey sleeveless knit vest, preppy layering essential
Standard crew ribbed neckline, wide ribbed armhole trim
Decorative 3-button detail at side ribbed waist hem for tailored shape
Medium-weight soft warm blended knit yarn, non-itch comfortable texture
FAST CONTACT
One-Stop Solution
√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance
Time Is Gold
√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours
Vom Prototyp zum Produkt Dienstleistungen
Kompletter Kettenservice für einzigartige Strickwaren, die alle Ihre einzigartigen Bedürfnisse erfüllen
Individuelles Strickwarendesign
- Professionelles Musterdesign für Marken
- Marktfähige Lösungen für Strickwaren
- Volle Unterstützung vom Konzept bis zum Endprodukt
Digital- und Siebdruck
- Hohe Farbechtheit
- klare Musterdetails
- Alle Maschenstoffe sind umweltfreundlich
- Individueller Vollfarbdruck verfügbar
Patchwork-Strickwaren
- Einzigartiges Patchwork-Design in Farbe und Material
- Präzise Nähte mit hochwertigen
- Unverwechselbare Stile für Modemarken schaffen
Vollketten-Produktion
- Flexible MOQ für Marken oder Großhändler
- Gewährleistet gleichbleibende Produktqualität
- Hohe Produktionsgeschwindigkeit und Effizienz
Kontakt
From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.


