Ensemble deux pièces composé d'un gilet et d'une chemise en tricot gris
Grey Knit Vest & Shirt Two-Piece Set
This women’s two-piece knit set includes a wool-blend vest (35% Polyester, 35% Acrylic, 20% Nylon, 10% Wool) and a 100% polyester striped shirt. With a classic crewneck, side button detail, and matching pleated skirt, it offers soft warmth, structured fit, and effortless layering for everyday wear.
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Style No: TX2606
Composition: 1. 35%Polyester + 35%Acrylic + 20%Nylon + 10%Wool
2. 100%Polyester
Craftsmanship Description: Full Needle
Solid dark heather grey sleeveless knit vest, preppy layering essential
Standard crew ribbed neckline, wide ribbed armhole trim
Decorative 3-button detail at side ribbed waist hem for tailored shape
Medium-weight soft warm blended knit yarn, non-itch comfortable texture
FAST CONTACT
One-Stop Solution
√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance
Time Is Gold
√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours
Du prototype au produit Services
Service de chaîne complète pour des tricots uniques afin de répondre à tous vos besoins uniques
Conception de tricots sur mesure
- Conception professionnelle de modèles pour les marques
- Solutions commercialisables pour les tricots
- Soutien complet de la conception au produit final
Impression numérique et sérigraphie
- Grande solidité des couleurs
- des détails clairs sur le modèle
- Tous les tissus tricotés sont respectueux de l'environnement
- Impression personnalisée en couleur disponible
Tricots en patchwork
- Design unique de patchwork de couleurs et de matériaux
- Piqûre précise avec des fils de haute qualité
- Créer des styles distinctifs pour les marques de mode
Production en chaîne complète
- MOQ flexible pour les marques ou les grossistes
- Garantir une qualité constante des produits
- Vitesse de production et efficacité élevées
Nous contacter
From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.


