Ensemble deux pièces composé d'un gilet et d'une chemise en tricot gris

Grey Knit Vest & Shirt Two-Piece Set

This women’s two-piece knit set includes a wool-blend vest (35% Polyester, 35% Acrylic, 20% Nylon, 10% Wool) and a 100% polyester striped shirt. With a classic crewneck, side button detail, and matching pleated skirt, it offers soft warmth, structured fit, and effortless layering for everyday wear.

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Style No: TX2606

Composition: 1. 35%Polyester + 35%Acrylic + 20%Nylon + 10%Wool
2. 100%Polyester

Craftsmanship Description: Full Needle

Solid dark heather grey sleeveless knit vest, preppy layering essential
Standard crew ribbed neckline, wide ribbed armhole trim
Decorative 3-button detail at side ribbed waist hem for tailored shape
Medium-weight soft warm blended knit yarn, non-itch comfortable texture

One-Stop Solution

√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance

Time Is Gold

√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours

Du prototype au produit Services

Service de chaîne complète pour des tricots uniques afin de répondre à tous vos besoins uniques

Conception de tricots sur mesure

  • Conception professionnelle de modèles pour les marques
  • Solutions commercialisables pour les tricots
  • Soutien complet de la conception au produit final

Impression numérique et sérigraphie

  • Grande solidité des couleurs
  • des détails clairs sur le modèle
  • Tous les tissus tricotés sont respectueux de l'environnement
  • Impression personnalisée en couleur disponible

Tricots en patchwork

  • Design unique de patchwork de couleurs et de matériaux
  • Piqûre précise avec des fils de haute qualité
  • Créer des styles distinctifs pour les marques de mode

Production en chaîne complète

  • MOQ flexible pour les marques ou les grossistes
  • Garantir une qualité constante des produits
  • Vitesse de production et efficacité élevées

Nous contacter

From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.