Affichage de 129–144 sur 164 résultats
-


Style No: XF230620
Composition: 16%Alpaca, 38%Wool 46%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Digital Printing+Links
A multicolor midi knit dress featuring an expressive digital print, finely pleated skirt and fluid silhouette, enhanced with Links knit detailing for a distinctive textured and contemporary finish.
Breathtaking midi knit dress in deep teal with multicolor floral print and fine vertical pleats. Blended with alpaca, wool and nylon for soft warmth and shape retention. Elegant, flowy and cozy — a standout piece for cooler‑season occasions.
-


Style No: TS6815
Composition: 52%VISCOSE 48%NYLON
Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey+Stripe
A multicolor striped knit pullover featuring a contrast V-neckline, long sleeves, dark cuffs and hem, and a clean straight silhouette, combining classic stripes with a polished contemporary look.
-


Style No: TS261013
Composition: 65%Viscose 35%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Print
A charming pink striped sweater featuring delicate openwork knit details, a lightweight texture, and feminine scalloped edges. A fresh and playful addition to your everyday wardrobe.
-


Style No: TS6832
Composition: 88%VISCOSE 12%Lurex
Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey
A taupe short-sleeve knit pullover with a classic crew neck, relaxed straight fit and smooth Single Jersey construction, finished with subtle Lurex detailing for a refined and versatile everyday look.
-


Référence : TS604
Composition : TISSU 1 : 89,1 % viscose, 11,1 % nylon ; TISSU 2 : 100,1 % polyester
Description du savoir-faire : l'épissure
Women’s Textured Patchwork Long Sleeve Knit Top, round neck pullover with dimensional textured circle patchwork sleeves, soft stretch knit fabric.
-


Style No: TS261016
Composition: 100%Linen
Craftsmanship Description: Pointelle Knit
A lightweight linen knit top featuring subtle horizontal stripes, a classic round neckline, and relaxed short sleeves. Crafted from 100% linen for natural breathability and effortless summer elegance.
-


Style No: TS261015
Composition: Women’s V-Neck Drawstring Short Sleeve Cotton Knit Top
Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey
A feminine short-sleeve cotton knit top featuring a flattering V-neckline, delicate drawstring detailing, and a soft, breathable 100% cotton construction. Perfect for effortless everyday styling.
-


Référence : TS260892
Composition : 65%VISCOSE 35%NYLON ”
Description de la technique : Épissure + Milano intégral
Un gilet en maille blanc immaculé, sans manches, doté d'un col, d'une silhouette droite et structurée, ainsi que de poches plaquées d'inspiration utilitaire, le tout réalisé selon une confection « Full Milano » raffinée pour un style chic et décontracté polyvalent.
-


Style No: F2721
Composition: 1、85%Tencel 15%Linen
2、80%Viscose 20%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Rib+Cable
A white short-sleeve knit pullover with a collared neckline, relaxed straight fit and subtle rib-and-cable texture, combining refined knit detailing with an easy, versatile silhouette for everyday styling.
-


Style No: TS647
Composition: 65%VISCOSE 35%NYLON
Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey
A minimalist white knit pullover with a classic crew neck, short sleeves and a clean straight fit, crafted in a 14-gauge Single Jersey construction for versatile everyday and smart-casual styling.
-


Style No: M183L0
Composition: 72%Viscose 28%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Printing
A crew‑neck knit pullover decorated with full‑coverage vivid floral print. Finished with subtle red-trimmed cuffs and hem, this piece brings rich botanical artistry to everyday ladies styling.
-


Style No: TS260854
Composition: 65%Viscose 35%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey
A modern crew-neck pullover with a solid white upper panel and black-and-white horizontal stripes across the body and sleeves. Finished with contrast black cuffs and hem, this long-sleeve style offers a comfortable regular fit and a clean, contemporary appearance.
-


Style No: TX2641
Composition: Fabric1: 100% Wool
Fabric2: 90% Acetate Fiber
Fabric3: 100% Polyester
Craftsmanship Description: Jacquard
This vintage fair isle knit cardigan features classic horizontal jacquard motifs of spotted deer, snowflakes and geometric border stripes on a flecked off-white base, blending countryside charm and retro winter aesthetics. Three professional fabric options are available to meet diverse pricing, comfort and functional demands.
Designed with crew neck, full white button front closure, ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem for stable shaping. The regular cropped fit offers easy layering over tees, blouses and turtlenecks, pairing well with jeans, trousers and skirts. The traditional fair isle deer pattern suits Christmas, ski trips, countryside vacations and everyday casual styling. All versions adopt non-toxic colourfast dyes with minimal fading.
We support OEM & ODM customization for jacquard patterns, colour schemes, sizing and fabric proportions, compliant with international apparel quality standards.
-


Style No: D134
Composition: 46% Wool, 16% Alpaca, 38% Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Printing
This artistic women’s crewneck pullover sweater is constructed with a premium 46% Wool + 16% Alpaca + 38% Nylon blend, delivering fluffy softness, steady warmth and reliable shape retention for autumn and winter wear. Natural wool and alpaca bring cozy lightweight insulation and cloud-like skin comfort, while nylon enhances tensile strength, reduces pilling and prevents stretching after repeated wearing and washing.
-


Style No: D137
Composition: 2/30NM 100% Shrink-Resistant Wool
Craftsmanship Description: Printing
-


Style No: TS6831
Composition: 88%VISCOSE 12%LUREX
Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey
Heather grey relaxed short sleeve knit pullover, accented by clean white contrast trims at neck and hem, delivering simple minimalist casual appeal.