Showing 129–144 of 164 results

  • Women's Multicolor Printed Pleated Midi Knit Dress

    Women’s Multicolor Printed Pleated Midi Knit Dress

    Style No: XF230620

    Composition: 16%Alpaca, 38%Wool 46%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Digital Printing+Links

    A multicolor midi knit dress featuring an expressive digital print, finely pleated skirt and fluid silhouette, enhanced with Links knit detailing for a distinctive textured and contemporary finish.

    Breathtaking midi knit dress in deep teal with multicolor floral print and fine vertical pleats. Blended with alpaca, wool and nylon for soft warmth and shape retention. Elegant, flowy and cozy — a standout piece for cooler‑season occasions.

  • Women's Multicolor Striped V-Neck Long-Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Women’s Multicolor Striped V-Neck Long-Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Style No: TS6815

    Composition: 52%VISCOSE 48%NYLON

    Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey+Stripe

    A multicolor striped knit pullover featuring a contrast V-neckline, long sleeves, dark cuffs and hem, and a clean straight silhouette, combining classic stripes with a polished contemporary look.

  • Women's Pink Striped Openwork Knit Pullover Sweater

    Women’s Pink Striped Openwork Knit Pullover Sweater

    Style No: TS261013

    Composition: 65%Viscose 35%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Print

    A charming pink striped sweater featuring delicate openwork knit details, a lightweight texture, and feminine scalloped edges. A fresh and playful addition to your everyday wardrobe.

  • Women's Taupe Crew-Neck Short-Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Women’s Taupe Crew-Neck Short-Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Style No: TS6832

    Composition: 88%VISCOSE 12%Lurex

    Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey

    A taupe short-sleeve knit pullover with a classic crew neck, relaxed straight fit and smooth Single Jersey construction, finished with subtle Lurex detailing for a refined and versatile everyday look.

  • Women's Textured Patchwork Long Sleeve Knit Top

    Women’s Textured Patchwork Long Sleeve Knit Top

    Style No: TS604

    Composition: FABRIC1: 89%VISCOSE 11%NYLON FABRIC2: 100%POLYESTER

    Craftsmanship Description: Splicing

    Women’s Textured Patchwork Long Sleeve Knit Top, round neck pullover with dimensional textured circle patchwork sleeves, soft stretch knit fabric.

  • Women's Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Linen Knit Top

    Women’s Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Linen Knit Top

    Style No: TS261016

    Composition: 100%Linen

    Craftsmanship Description: Pointelle Knit

    A lightweight linen knit top featuring subtle horizontal stripes, a classic round neckline, and relaxed short sleeves. Crafted from 100% linen for natural breathability and effortless summer elegance.

  • Women's V-Neck Drawstring Short Sleeve Cotton Knit Top

    Women’s V-Neck Drawstring Short Sleeve Cotton Knit Top

    Style No: TS261015

    Composition: Women’s V-Neck Drawstring Short Sleeve Cotton Knit Top

    Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey

    A feminine short-sleeve cotton knit top featuring a flattering V-neckline, delicate drawstring detailing, and a soft, breathable 100% cotton construction. Perfect for effortless everyday styling.

  • Women's White Collared Patch-Pocket Knit Vest

    Women’s White Collared Patch-Pocket Knit Vest

    Style No: TS260892

    Composition: 65%VISCOSE 35%NYLON”

    Craftsmanship Description: Splicing+Full Milano

    A clean white sleeveless knit vest with a collared neckline, structured straight silhouette and utility-inspired patch-pocket detailing, finished in a refined Full Milano construction for versatile smart-casual styling.

  • Women's White Collared Short-Sleeve Textured Knit Pullover

    Women’s White Collared Short-Sleeve Textured Knit Pullover

    Style No: F2721

    Composition: 1、85%Tencel 15%Linen
    2、80%Viscose 20%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Rib+Cable

    A white short-sleeve knit pullover with a collared neckline, relaxed straight fit and subtle rib-and-cable texture, combining refined knit detailing with an easy, versatile silhouette for everyday styling.

  • Women's White Crew-Neck Short-Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Women’s White Crew-Neck Short-Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Style No: TS647

    Composition: 65%VISCOSE 35%NYLON

    Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey

    A minimalist white knit pullover with a classic crew neck, short sleeves and a clean straight fit, crafted in a 14-gauge Single Jersey construction for versatile everyday and smart-casual styling.

  • Women’s All‑Over Floral Print Knit Pullover

    Women’s All‑Over Floral Print Knit Pullover

    Style No: M183L0

    Composition: 72%Viscose 28%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Printing

    A crew‑neck knit pullover decorated with full‑coverage vivid floral print. Finished with subtle red-trimmed cuffs and hem, this piece brings rich botanical artistry to everyday ladies styling.

  • Women’s Color-Block Striped Pullover

    Women’s Color-Block Striped Pullover

    Style No: TS260854

    Composition: 65%Viscose 35%Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey

    A modern crew-neck pullover with a solid white upper panel and black-and-white horizontal stripes across the body and sleeves. Finished with contrast black cuffs and hem, this long-sleeve style offers a comfortable regular fit and a clean, contemporary appearance.

  • Women’s Fair Isle Deer Jacquard Button-Up Knit Cardigan

    Women’s Fair Isle Deer Jacquard Button-Up Knit Cardigan

    Style No: TX2641

    Composition: Fabric1: 100% Wool
    Fabric2: 90% Acetate Fiber
    Fabric3: 100% Polyester

    Craftsmanship Description: Jacquard

    This vintage fair isle knit cardigan features classic horizontal jacquard motifs of spotted deer, snowflakes and geometric border stripes on a flecked off-white base, blending countryside charm and retro winter aesthetics. Three professional fabric options are available to meet diverse pricing, comfort and functional demands.

    Designed with crew neck, full white button front closure, ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem for stable shaping. The regular cropped fit offers easy layering over tees, blouses and turtlenecks, pairing well with jeans, trousers and skirts. The traditional fair isle deer pattern suits Christmas, ski trips, countryside vacations and everyday casual styling. All versions adopt non-toxic colourfast dyes with minimal fading.
    We support OEM & ODM customization for jacquard patterns, colour schemes, sizing and fabric proportions, compliant with international apparel quality standards.
  • Women’s Green Printed Crewneck Pullover Sweater

    Women’s Green Printed Crewneck Pullover Sweater

    Style No: D134

    Composition: 46% Wool, 16% Alpaca, 38% Nylon

    Craftsmanship Description: Printing

    This artistic women’s crewneck pullover sweater is constructed with a premium 46% Wool + 16% Alpaca + 38% Nylon blend, delivering fluffy softness, steady warmth and reliable shape retention for autumn and winter wear. Natural wool and alpaca bring cozy lightweight insulation and cloud-like skin comfort, while nylon enhances tensile strength, reduces pilling and prevents stretching after repeated wearing and washing.
  • Women’s Green Printed V-Neck Button Cardigan

    Women’s Green Printed V-Neck Button Cardigan

    Style No: D137

    Composition: 2/30NM 100% Shrink-Resistant Wool

    Craftsmanship Description: Printing

  • Women’s Grey Contrast Trim Short Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Women’s Grey Contrast Trim Short Sleeve Knit Pullover

    Style No: TS6831

    Composition: 88%VISCOSE 12%LUREX

    Craftsmanship Description: Single Jersey

    Heather grey relaxed short sleeve knit pullover, accented by clean white contrast trims at neck and hem, delivering simple minimalist casual appeal.