Pull à manches longues à rayures mélangées

Pull à manches longues à rayures mélangées

Long-sleeve crew-neck pullover featuring a clean monochrome stripe design with a combination of horizontal sleeve stripes and vertical body stripes for a modern contrast effect. Knitted in a soft blended yarn containing acrylic, lyocell, linen and nylon, the style offers a lightweight hand feel with subtle natural texture. Finished with a straight hem and relaxed silhouette, this versatile pullover delivers an easy contemporary look suitable for casual everyday wear.

The blend combines the best of each fiber: Lyocell and linen bring breathability, softness and a cool hand‑feel; acrylic ensures shape retention and easy care; nylon adds strength and durability for long‑term wear. Easy to pair with jeans, trousers or skirts for office, commuting, weekend outings and spring‑autumn layering.

  • Fabric: 48% Acrylic, 22% Lyocell, 12% Linen, 18% Nylon
  • Pattern: Cream base with black mixed stripes (vertical body / horizontal sleeves)
  • Neckline: Crew Neck
  • Sleeve: Long Sleeve
  • Hem: Ribbed Bottom Hem
  • Fit: Relaxed regular fit
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Style No: TS809

Composition: 48%Acrylic 22%Lyocell 12%Linen 18%Nylon

Craftsmanship Description: Stripe

Mixed Direction Stripe Crew-Neck Pullover

One-Stop Solution

√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance

Time Is Gold

√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours

Du prototype au produit Services

Service de chaîne complète pour des tricots uniques afin de répondre à tous vos besoins uniques

Conception de tricots sur mesure

  • Conception professionnelle de modèles pour les marques
  • Solutions commercialisables pour les tricots
  • Soutien complet de la conception au produit final

Impression numérique et sérigraphie

  • Grande solidité des couleurs
  • des détails clairs sur le modèle
  • Tous les tissus tricotés sont respectueux de l'environnement
  • Impression personnalisée en couleur disponible

Tricots en patchwork

  • Design unique de patchwork de couleurs et de matériaux
  • Piqûre précise avec des fils de haute qualité
  • Créer des styles distinctifs pour les marques de mode

Production en chaîne complète

  • MOQ flexible pour les marques ou les grossistes
  • Garantir une qualité constante des produits
  • Vitesse de production et efficacité élevées

Nous contacter

From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.