Pull à manches longues à rayures mélangées
Pull à manches longues à rayures mélangées
Long-sleeve crew-neck pullover featuring a clean monochrome stripe design with a combination of horizontal sleeve stripes and vertical body stripes for a modern contrast effect. Knitted in a soft blended yarn containing acrylic, lyocell, linen and nylon, the style offers a lightweight hand feel with subtle natural texture. Finished with a straight hem and relaxed silhouette, this versatile pullover delivers an easy contemporary look suitable for casual everyday wear.
The blend combines the best of each fiber: Lyocell and linen bring breathability, softness and a cool hand‑feel; acrylic ensures shape retention and easy care; nylon adds strength and durability for long‑term wear. Easy to pair with jeans, trousers or skirts for office, commuting, weekend outings and spring‑autumn layering.
- Fabric: 48% Acrylic, 22% Lyocell, 12% Linen, 18% Nylon
- Pattern: Cream base with black mixed stripes (vertical body / horizontal sleeves)
- Neckline: Crew Neck
- Sleeve: Long Sleeve
- Hem: Ribbed Bottom Hem
- Fit: Relaxed regular fit
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Style No: TS809
Composition: 48%Acrylic 22%Lyocell 12%Linen 18%Nylon
Craftsmanship Description: Stripe
Mixed Direction Stripe Crew-Neck Pullover
FAST CONTACT
One-Stop Solution
√Customized designs
√Sample & Bulk production
√Customized label & Package
√Logistics & Customs Clearance
Time Is Gold
√Sample Order:7-10 days
√Bulk Order: 30-60 days
√24 Hours x 7 days service
√Delay no more than 24 hours
Du prototype au produit Services
Service de chaîne complète pour des tricots uniques afin de répondre à tous vos besoins uniques
Conception de tricots sur mesure
- Conception professionnelle de modèles pour les marques
- Solutions commercialisables pour les tricots
- Soutien complet de la conception au produit final
Impression numérique et sérigraphie
- Grande solidité des couleurs
- des détails clairs sur le modèle
- Tous les tissus tricotés sont respectueux de l'environnement
- Impression personnalisée en couleur disponible
Tricots en patchwork
- Design unique de patchwork de couleurs et de matériaux
- Piqûre précise avec des fils de haute qualité
- Créer des styles distinctifs pour les marques de mode
Production en chaîne complète
- MOQ flexible pour les marques ou les grossistes
- Garantir une qualité constante des produits
- Vitesse de production et efficacité élevées
Nous contacter
From Concept To Completion,We Transform Your ldeas lnto Reality.


